Parcel ID
102-0006-0084-00
102-0006-0084-00
Address
335 CALHOUN ST
335 CALHOUN ST
Index Order
Parcel Number
Parcel Number
Tax Year
2025 Payable 2026
2025 Payable 2026
| Value History | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tax Year | Assessed Date | Land | Improvements | Total | CAUV | Reason for Change | ||
| 2023 | 7/29/2023 | 78,380 | 326,960 | 405,340 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2020 | 10/20/2020 | 75,340 | 1,238,590 | 1,313,930 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2020 | 10/12/2020 | 60,270 | 1,253,660 | 1,313,930 | 0 | 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts | ||
| 2019 | 10/20/2020 | 60,270 | 1,253,660 | 1,313,930 | 0 | 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts | ||
| 2017 | 11/15/2017 | 60,270 | 689,730 | 750,000 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2014 | 9/20/2014 | 65,350 | 140,930 | 206,280 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2011 | 9/5/2011 | 63,450 | 136,830 | 200,280 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2008 | 9/27/2008 | 58,850 | 147,700 | 206,550 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2005 | 9/19/2005 | 57,700 | 144,800 | 202,500 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2003 | 12/9/2004 | 67,900 | 134,800 | 202,700 | 0 | 50 Changes to/from Exempt Property | ||
| 2003 | 6/2/2003 | 67,900 | 134,800 | 202,700 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2002 | 10/8/2002 | 67,800 | 134,800 | 202,600 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 1999 | 11/6/1999 | 62,900 | 125,000 | 187,900 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 1996 | 1/1/1996 | 52,400 | 125,800 | 178,200 | 0 | 110 Miscellaneous | ||