Parcel ID
620-0190-0480-00
Address
11659 SYMMES VALLEY DR
Index Order
Parcel Number
Tax Year
2025 Payable 2026
Value History
Tax Year Assessed Date Land Improvements Total CAUV Reason for Change
2024 4/6/2024 61,600 380,280 441,880 0 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts
2023 4/6/2024 61,600 380,280 441,880 0 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts
2023 7/29/2023 61,600 416,480 478,080 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2020 8/22/2020 60,480 268,630 329,110 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2017 11/15/2017 56,000 248,730 304,730 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2014 9/20/2014 51,500 231,750 283,250 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2011 9/2/2011 50,000 225,000 275,000 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2009 3/25/2009 56,650 202,210 258,860 0 30 New Construction - Full Value
2008 9/27/2008 56,650 186,840 243,490 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2005 9/20/2005 55,000 181,400 236,400 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2002 10/8/2002 55,000 181,400 236,400 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
1999 11/6/1999 52,000 171,600 223,600 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
1996 1/1/1996 35,000 138,100 173,100 0 110 Miscellaneous